National Executive
 
Mark HowardNational President
Christine ChangNational Finance Officer
 Julia CaulfieldNational Operations Officer
 Arianna BacicNational Education Officer
 Patrick HayesNational Relations Officer
 Marissa DzulkiflyNational Communications Officer
 Teresa LeeNational Volunteers Officer
Regional Councils
 
Auckland 
Chris ErnstRegional President
Tommy de SilvaVP High Schools
Sophie Reedy-YoungVP Tertiary
Harris AshtonTreasurer
Vivien WhyteSecretary
Vaiola TautiMPI Liaison
Makayla MuhundanGeneral Member
Henry FrearGeneral Member
Frances RevitaGeneral Member
Wellington 
Elizabeth LeeRegional President
Isaac Rusholme-CobbVP High Schools
Sarah CameronVP Tertiary
Vijay ChandTreasurer
[position unfilled]Secretary
Brianna OttoEquity Officer
Rebecca MatijevichGeneral Member
Dan Harward-JonesGeneral Member
[position unfilled]General Member
Canterbury 
Julia WelshRegional President
Florence FergusonVP High Schools
Matt DaviesVP Tertiary
Rishi SharmaTreasurer
Ella ThorpeSecretary
Matthew PennoGeneral Member
Georgia ReynoldsGeneral Member
Otago 
Liesje de BruinRegional President
James SutherlandVP High Schools
Laurie DuncanVP Tertiary
 [position unfilled]Treasurer
Rebecca TurnerSecretary
Nathaniel BrownGeneral Member
Kate NallyGeneral Member
Alex Leckie-ZaharicGeneral Member
National Events
 
Aotearoa Youth Declaration 
Henry SeatonCoordinator
Daniel PayneAssistant Coordinator/Volunteers Officer
Henry Frear and Chris McCardleCo-Education Officers
Caitlin HancyLogistics Officer
Ty Farani-WateneRelations Officer
Tallulah FarrarPromotions Officer
Daniel JiRegistrations Officer
Kauri TearauraEquity Officer
NZ Model United Nations 
Chhavi BrejaCoordinator
Taruki Gunawardana and Dinuki KarunasekeraCo-Education Officers
Harris AshtonLogistics Officer
Angel ChenPromotions Officer
Matt IllingRegistrations Officer
Keira BrightRelations Officer
Jason TranEquity & Volunteers Officer
NZ Model Parliament 
Hana DrysdaleCoordinator
Max SalmonPromotions Officer
Brianna OttoLogistics Officer
Kasey NihilRelations Officer
Laurie DuncanRegistrations & Volunteers officer
Shaan Kumar and Lily LiCo-Education Officers
International Events
 
Global Development Tour 
Dayeon LeeDirector
Patrick HayesAssistant Director (Education)
Nadya FauziaAssistant Director (Finance)
Virginia HoganAssistant Director (Logistics)
Northern America Leadership Tour 
Anna CooperCo-Director
Ihlara McIndoeCo-Director
Pacific Project 
Ishie SharmaDirector
Abby WongAssistant Director
Globalisation Tour 
Jason GuanCo-Director
Paige KawanaCo-Director
Regional Events
 
Auckland Model United Nations 
Ruth StowersCoordinator
 Ahmed AlassfiRelations Manager
 Kate FalloonCommunications Manager
 Caitlin LoriganPromotions Manager
 Conrad Scherb Educations Co-Manager
Ryan SuaEducations Co-Manager
Kyle HannahFinance Manager
Auckland Tertiary Case Competition   
Lilly ZhangCoordinator
Ashley HarrisRelations Manager
Sandra MausiaCommunications Manager
Maheswary MenonPromotions Manager
Olympia RobbEducations Co-Manager
Tamarra Al AzzawiEducations Co-Manager
Saeyavan SitsabesanFinance Manager
Auckland High Schools Ambassador Programme Committee
Frances Revita (Lead)
Amelia Cai
Harry Aickin
Tali Luamanuvae
Lushomo Thebe
Na-Young Kim
Vaibhav Nayyar
Auckland Outreach Committee
Vaiola Tauti (Lead)
Kahu Rangiuia
Janica Bayogan
Arusha Khalid
Rachel Liao
Harleen Rangi-Singh
Wellington Model United Nations 
Feroze BrailsfordCoordinator
Ella FlavellCommunications Officer
Tyler ProctorLogistics Officer
Wellington Citizen Compass
Emily AndersonCoordinator
Louis DayshCo-Educations Officer
Catie NormanCo-Educations Officer
Thea ValmoresLogistics Officer
Wellington International Court of Justice
Sarah CameronCoordinator
Tallara DaldorfEducation Officer
Megan FermoCommunications Officer
Isabella DennettLogistics Officer
Central North Island Model United Nations
Kaylim Tyson NathanCoordinator
Ekta RaturiCommunications Officer
Kavish DesaiLogistics Officer
Wellington Outreach Programme
Myles AshworthGisMUN Coordinator
Oscar TreadwellWaiMUN Coordinator
Rey HannenNakiMUN Coordinator
Canterbury Model Parliament
Julia Welsh
Florence Ferguson
Matt Davies
Rishi Sharma
Ella Thorpe
Matthew Penno
Georgia Reynolds
Canterbury Tertiary Model United Nations
Julia Welsh
Florence Ferguson
Matt Davies
Rishi Sharma
Ella Thorpe
Matthew Penno
Georgia Reynolds
Wanaka Model United Nations
Liesje de Bruin